Zarząd

Prezes Zarządu: Daniel Zieliński,
Wiceprezes Zarządu: Marzena Wolińska,
Sekretarz: Mikołaj Wierszyłłowski,
Skarbnik: Maciej Stefański,
Członek Zarządu: Karolina Chyziak,
Członek Zarządu: Weronika Rochacka Gagliardi,
Członek Zarządu: Tomasz Kwiatkowski

Członkowie honorowi

Bartoszewska Joanna
Borkowska – Larysz Barbara
Dobrowolska Sylwia
Filipiak Jadwiga
Gedliczka Adam
Góral Elżbieta
Kolanowski Jan
Otręba Ryszard
Popek Jacek
Słowikowski Jerzy
Wodnicki Adam
Wróblewski Andrzej Jan

Członkowie zwyczajni

Adamczewski Marek
Balcerzak Paweł
Biderman Maciej
Blicharski Piotr
Bożyk Piotr
Brzeziński Wojciech
Buczek Jan
Buszko Paweł
Chróścielewski Krzysztof
Czajka Krzysztof
Damięcka Violetta
Danielak-Kujda Agata
Derkowski Jerzy
Dolatowski Włodzimierz
Drożdż Michał
Drezner Dominika
Dziedzic Maria
Elikowska-Opala Monika
Filipiak Michał
Frejlich Czesława
Gacek Tomasz
Gełesz Paweł
Głąb Dominik
Godlewski Jan
Gołębiewski Jakub
Gołębiowska Ewa
Govenlock Żaneta
Grajkowski Paweł
Grenda Magdalena
Grzegorczyk Agnieszka
Husarska-Sobina Jadwiga
Jakubowicz Jan
Januszek Dorota
Jaroma Anna
Jasiewicz Paweł
Jeglińska Maria
Jędrzejewski Piotr
Jung Bogumiła
Jóźwicka Bogumiła
Jóźwicki Marek
Kalarus Renata
Kochanowska Magdalena
Konaszewski Janusz
Kossak Krzysztof
Kubasek Krzysztof
Kulik-Pomorska Agata
Krupińska Marta
Kukuła Jan
Kupczyńska-Jankowiak Lidia
Laskowska Katarzyna
Lemart Wiktoria
Liskiewicz Marek
Maciąg Stefan
Malinowska – Gębska Marta
Małolepszy Wojciech
Mańczak Ryszard
Mikołajczak Piotr
Majchrzak Przemysław
Marzoch Jakub
Morawski Jacek
Muszyński Grzegorz
Mrozek Józef
Nartowska Agata
Niemywska Marta
Niwiński Grzegorz
Olech Grzegorz
Pawlak Bartłomiej
Piotrowski Bartosz
Piróg Mieczysław
Piwocki Ksawery
Pludra Robert
Płonka Marta
Pniewski Bartłomiej
Poniedziałek Ryszard
Podkówka Blażej
Pomorski Paweł
PorębskiJerzy
Pydo Kasia
Ratajczak Małgorzata
Regimowicz-Korytowska Anna
Robaczewski Janusz
Różanowski Wojciech
Romaniuk Michał
Rozwadowski Grzegorz
Rudzka-Habisiak Jolanta
Rudkiewicz Tomasz
Rygalik Tomasz
Siedlecka Anna
Sewastianik Piotr
Sobaś Andrzej
Sokołowski Wojtek
Stawarski Łukasz
Stefanowski Michał
Stemplewska Wanda
Stocki Piotr
Strzelewicz Grzegorz
Szymański Jarosław
Szlabs Sebastian
Szpunar Nikodem
Śmiałek Andrzej
Średniawa Marek
Tylka-Tomczyk Karolina
Wanatowicz Symon
Wietes-Krzyżanowska Renata
Wełniak Piotr
Włodarczyk Mariusz
Wójcik Jerzy
Wróblewski Mateusz
Wysoczyński Łukasz
Wybieralski Wojciech
Wyżykowskai Bartosz
Żebrowski Dawid